?

Log in

自已天才凶手blog
程度溢出它直接地容易您举行和关闭了
我恨这天! 它是吮! ;A; + (测验 meme:) handwriting + "ask ruito pt.1" 
Tenimyu || Setou Kouji
I HATE THIS DAY!
guess what i went to school early in the morning, yes we had upacara bendera in every Monday and that's make me sucks because of it =_=;; after that, we went to our class and teacher will come. before i go to my class, i went to the canteen and eat noodles in there xD! such a good student *nods*. when i still eat the noodles, i meet my music teacher; Mr. Dalono. but, all of my friends called him by Mr. DJ XDDDD LOL. i asked to Mr. Daljono about the school like this:

me: Sir, do we have to study by ourself or with the teacher?
Mr. Dj: you'll study with the teacher.
*dead*

you know what?
i forgot to bring my books xD i though we just study by ourself and yeah.... no teachers in my class.
i panicked by my self and i want to dies in that time. WE STUDY WITH TEACHER?! DX
i don't know what i want to gonna to do. i just listen "ALWAYS - BAS 010" from my iPod.
that's the one solution i can rest a  bit.

but. i waiting for the teacher.
wait. my teacher still didn't come in yet? it's already late for study.

in the same moment, our principles talk in the microphone.
principles: attention to all the students, today we're not study. you can go home earlier if you want because of the teachers will have a meeting with student's parents this day, thank you.
WTF IS THAT XD?!
calm down dees, the real nightmare will start next week.

anyway, this is hand writing meme i stolen from Leonie  magnoleo  :DDD



err... yeah, that's my hand writing for sure ^^;; if you have a question with this just ask to me and i'll asnwer it :D

another meme i got from ruirui_rabu (/^o^)/

"Ask Ruito Dees " Part One ♪

Q - Dees really likes ice cream, so which one would you recommend? (^v^)
A - wtf, who's told to you that i likes ice cream xD?! i hate sweet stuffs you know? hmmm... but i'll recommend for vanilla ice cream. i have been eat it and the taste is not too sweet :D

Q - Now that the year is over, what was your favourite part of the year?
A - meet new friends from lj \:D/ i love making new friends who have the same interest as me.

Q - Morning, noon or night - which type of sky is your favourite?
A - night. i love watching the stars from my window every times i sit in front of my beloved pc.

Q - Dees-kun, you sometimes have a black rubber accessory on your left hand or foot(?)
You always seem to wear it, is there any significance?
Or is it from somebody important?

A - ah you mean this? tokuta gave me this (weird) things on my birthday. well, this isn't important for me, though, she always give me more weird things. she said i must wear this, if not i'll get crush from her TToTT/

Q - Ice cream! Hoshiimo! What other foods do you like?
A - again, who said that i love ice cream xD?! other foods, i like beef yakiniku :D i can eat yakiniku with drinking soda so fast if you want to see lol. hmm... sometimes i love steak too ;3

Q - What things do you have to absolutely do every day?

A - always dancing alone in every moment and i always touch my hair.

Q - What fragrances do you like?

A - what? fragrances? dunno.

as for today, i have a random chat with Hikari hikaridranz  *hugs*. it's fun :D! first i asked to her want kind of singapore is? i think singapore is like hong kong in the night view <3. we talked more about tenimyu and tenipuri!! her favorite characters is Niou and Kura. me? *smirks* my favorite characters is Sanada and Akaya *o* (father and SON WTH xD?!). MINAMI IN SINGAPORE 3 MONTH AGO?! (added: and he's visited her area where she lived) minami i hate you (>o<)/ LOL.

geez, because of her i wanna go to singapore Dx and meet my old friend, Meita who study in there since we're graduation from elementary school ;A; ah! in singapore, i want to meet MAMIH (MAMA) Tokiseraphin_kaegan  too. she's sick right now and i hope my mother will fine soon ;_; and you to Akira akirasama  hope the dentist won't bite you and you'll better soon :DDD

and if you're interest in Taiwanese famous boyband called  Fēi Lún Hǎi 飞轮海, i want you tell me more about that famous boy band xDDD!! because i started like it ;D
gosh, they're have been come to Indonesia *o*
Comments 
7th-Jan-2008 09:02 pm (UTC)
School started again for me as well and it was boring and horrible D: I don't wanna go there again tomorrow- especially because I'm going to write my History exam in the first 3 hours.

Aw~ and I like your handwriting! It looks like one of the fonts you can choose when using Photoshop *_*
7th-Jan-2008 09:18 pm (UTC)
yeah, that's horrible, i won't come back to school tomorrow DX!!! *scream in pain*

eh? my font is looks like photoshop font *o*
i don't know about it xD
thank you :D?
7th-Jan-2008 09:49 pm (UTC)
omg your handwriting is so pretty! (*__*) *envies*
8th-Jan-2008 05:53 am (UTC)
nyaaa! thank you very much *w*
i'll transfer my hand writing skills to you xD!
(Deleted comment)
8th-Jan-2008 05:54 am (UTC)
xD why all of users says the same thing as you? LOL
oh really? THANK YOU ;33 *transfer my skills to you*
8th-Jan-2008 02:21 am (UTC)
in february angel_dunnant and ravient will come to visit too ^^ not to mention papi will also come if she get the permission. rions and aquatix is here too XD so do come a visit XD~

PS : i don't get well at all >.< thanks for your concern...
8th-Jan-2008 05:58 am (UTC)
DX KOK FEBUARY?! pas febuary saya pergi ke hk mih =_= jd kagak bisa.
lagipula kalo saya di sg saya tinggal dimana coba? masa nge-kos?! LOL *ditabok bokap*

eh?! si papih shin ke sana juga ;_; rame sakaleeeee DDDX mw ikut.
but i'm only 14 years old and junior high school student =w=
ga punya waktu buat berpesta ria D:

ehehehe... saya tuh selalu kaget kalo denger orang sakit :D pasti nanyanya details deh sakitnya karena apa (>.<)/
8th-Jan-2008 06:14 am (UTC)
lol, mreka mampir sebelum skul dimulai XD;;; hk sampe kapan?saya mau titip barang blh ga? ehehe *ditampol*

klo blh XD;;; lol, kita jg di sini smua skolah, bkn buat maen *walo maennya lebih banyak seh*

^^; april lalu gw kena campak, lebih goblok lagi udh 18 taon baru kena campak.
8th-Jan-2008 02:54 am (UTC)
Ah, 飞轮海 is really popular here (in Singapore) actually I don't know much about them, since I prefer Japanese groups xD;

Well, I think their songs are so-so, but the boys are very good-looking.

2 of the boys acted in the Taiwanese version of HanaKimi? xD;
8th-Jan-2008 06:05 am (UTC)
why all of people i wanted to meet is all from singapore Dx? YOU TOO ;A;
eh?! they're popular in there *o*?

err... actually, i prefer japanese groups but... since i watchted dong bang shin gi from my dvd, i noticed that korean's goups are cool in breakdance moves in every mv they're made :DD and taiwanese.... they're so good-looking :DDD!!!

yes!! they're acted in hanakimi!!! jiro wang and wu zun (>//<)/
with ella from S.H.E *3*
8th-Jan-2008 06:58 am (UTC)
xD; Yeah, I'm from Singapore. Eh, well, judging from the songs being played around here, and the no. of posters I saw being sold. I would think they're rather popular. And yes, with HanaKimi showing here too *nod* Wu Zun is really good-looking I must say, haha.

Hehe, I don't think I'll ever venture into Korean and Taiwanese groups. (More money spent???? D:)

Well, personally, I preferred the Jap version more xD;
8th-Jan-2008 03:32 am (UTC)
*pats* tabah ya.. ^^;;

tulisannya bagus... typical anak ce.. hahahah

eh? minami dtg ke Singapore bukannya 3tahun yg lalu? ^^;

drpd ke sing, gmn klo ke sydney brg saya? huahahhaha

uh boyband... taiwan lagi.. ga selera. ahhaha.. *is shot*
8th-Jan-2008 06:09 am (UTC)
boyband taiwan tuh BISHO2!!! JANGAN SALAH!!! *berpose*
hooo~ si ravie ngajak brantem lagi! lol
-yak! mulai perang lagi sodara2!!

ehe. emang saya cowok cewek! xD!

3 thn yg lalu? kok saya liatnya 3 bulan yg lalu O_O?
apa mata gwa yg cengo gara2 ga pake megane =_=? <---makin cengo.

minami jangan ke sydney, kasian dia bhs inggrisnya ancur *dibom*
8th-Jan-2008 01:04 pm (UTC)
BODOOOO!!! klo bkn jepang, ga ada selera de~ hueheheheh

eh? tp dia blg 3thn lalu loh.. jelas2 gw denger TAHUn bukan BULAN! LOL

ih~ sapa yg srh dia ke sydney.. ngotorin sydney aj~ huahahahah~ mendingan katokei deh yg ke sydney~ btw, dia uda ke bali loh.. Ohohohoho~
8th-Jan-2008 07:05 am (UTC)
Aww your handwriting is cute. XD

Eck. Hope school gets better for you. :]
8th-Jan-2008 08:25 am (UTC)
well, thank you xD

my school gets better? TToTT/?
i guess is not, it'll be worse next week =_=
8th-Jan-2008 08:52 pm (UTC)
You wrote it ???? It's not possible!! it's looks like it's wrote with the computer!!!! My handwriting sucks xD
9th-Jan-2008 05:58 am (UTC)
NIOU YOU DIDN'T BELIEVE IN ME Dx?! LOL
of course i wrote it (/^o^)/ want to have a copy? lol

looks like computer O_O?
i think so :D

you wrote meme too *o*?
9th-Jan-2008 07:20 am (UTC)
D'ONT SAY THAT BUNTA!!! I BELIEVE IN YOU!!! xD
I'm jst amazes by your handwriting O_O
lol good idea xD send me a letter xD lol

yup really!

hell no... I don't don't want to show my ugly handwriting T.T;
9th-Jan-2008 01:56 pm (UTC)
you believe it me ;_;? *sobsob*
eh? it's just handwaritting for me :DD

what? you don't want it?
don't say your handwritting is ungly niou-kun~ *patpat*
8th-Jan-2008 11:40 pm (UTC)
aww your handwriting is so cute! ^_^

Night sky is seriously the prettiest!
9th-Jan-2008 06:00 am (UTC)
yeah! thank you, ne <3

agree with you *w*
night sky is prettiest :D!
11th-Jan-2008 06:30 pm (UTC)
eh eh lol the post was made in 2006?
11th-Jan-2008 10:14 pm (UTC)
eh? 2006? what do you mean by that? @_@?
This page was loaded Feb 22nd 2017, 11:16 am GMT.